![bakg](/images/module/fadebakg.jpg)
![bakg](/images/module/fadebakg.jpg)
ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Pastel 8873290
*
nr 887 3290
PASTEL
unidentified artist, signed. , portrait, 61x50,
Oidentifierad konstnär, signerad. , Porträtt, 61x50
Estimate:
600
Sold:
SEK 600
Auction date:
Monday April 14 2014
at 20:53:30
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
12/4 16:29:16
1
100 kr
12/4 22:42:33
1
200 kr
14/4 19:46:55
2
300 kr
14/4 19:56:35
3
300 kr
14/4 19:56:42
3
350 kr
14/4 20:33:13
2
Vinnande bud
14/4 20:48:30
4
500 kr
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller färgkrita pastell porträtt porträttmåleri vattenfärg
-
6275 PASTEL
unidentified artist. 19th century, portrait of a w..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
1 juli at 19:56
-
6018 PASTELS
2 pcs, L Smidt, landscape. Signed. Image dimension..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
1 juli at 19:12
*
PASTEL
nr 887 3290
PASTEL
unidentified artist, signed. , portrait, 61x50,
Oidentifierad konstnär, signerad. , Porträtt, 61x50
Estimate: | 600 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 600 |
Auction date: |
Monday April 14 2014 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
12/4 16:29:16 | 1 | 100 kr |
12/4 22:42:33 | 1 | 200 kr |
14/4 19:46:55 | 2 | 300 kr |
14/4 19:56:35 | 3 | 300 kr |
14/4 19:56:42 | 3 | 350 kr |
14/4 20:33:13 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
14/4 20:48:30 | 4 | 500 kr |
- Specialauktion
![bakg](/images/module/fadebakg.jpg)
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller färgkrita pastell porträtt porträttmåleri vattenfärg
-
6275 PASTEL
unidentified artist. 19th century, portrait of a w..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
1 juli at 19:56 -
6018 PASTELS
2 pcs, L Smidt, landscape. Signed. Image dimension..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
1 juli at 19:12